Четверг, 25.07.2024, 01:36
Приветствую Вас Гость | Регистрация | Вход

РМК

Меню сайта
Форма входа
Поиск
Календарь
«  Июль 2024  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
Архив записей
Друзья сайта
  • Официальный блог
  • Статистика

    Онлайн всего: 1
    Гостей: 1
    Пользователей: 0

    Адыгейский 2009

    Адыгейский язык

    русскоязычные школы

    7класс

    №п/п.......ФИ учащихся............Школа.........Победитель/призер.......Баллы........Учитель
    124........Малахова Эльвира.......СОШ№15........Призер..................12/28........Беданокова Ф.Р.

    9класс

    №п/п.......ФИ учащихся............Школа..........Победитель/призер........Баллы...........Учитель
    125........Гасанов Зилан..........ООШ№14.........Победитель...............27/28...........Хацукова М.Ю.
    126........Хеж Агидель............СОШ№11.........Призер...................25/28...........Коблева С.Б.
    127........Матюшенко Алина........СОШ№11.........Призер...................20,5/28.........Коблева С.Б.
    128........Назарова Ксения........СОШ№2..........Призер...................14/28...........Асманова М.М.

    10класс

    №п/п......ФИ учащихся........Школа.........Победитель/призер..........Баллы........Учитель
    129.......Садыкова Аида......СОШ№4.........Победитель.................24/28........Коблева А.М.
    130.......Рудкин Андрей......СОШ№4.........Призер.....................22/28........Коблева А.М.

    11 класс

    №п/п........ФИ учащихся............Школа..........Победитель/призер........Баллы...........Учитель
    131.........Гулак Анастасия........СОШ№8..........Победитель...............26/28...........Джамбулаева И.А.
    132.........Смышляева Марина.......СОШ№8..........Призер...................23,5/28.........Джамбулаева И.А.

    Национальные школы

    7класс

    №п/п......ФИ учащихся.............Школа.........Победитель/призер.........Баллы..........Учитель
    133.......Тлостонокова Диана......СОШ№9.........Побелитель................25/28..........Шовгенова С.М..
    134.......Федюкина Залина.........СОШ№7.........Призер....................22/28..........Шовгенова Д.М.

    8класс

    №п/п.......ФИ учащихся............Школа........Победитель/призер........Баллы..........Учитель
    135........Чеужева Джанет.........СОШ№7........Победитель...............26/28..........Шовгенова Д.М.
    136........Шуова Марина...........СОШ№9........Призер...................22/28..........Ожев А.Р.

    9класс

    №п/п.......ФИ учащихся............Школа.........Победитель/призер........Баллы..........Учитель
    137........Шефрукова Саида........СОШ№7.........Победитель...............26/28..........Шовгенова Д.М.
    138........Хутова Сусанна.........СОШ№3.........Призер...................21/28..........Хутова Ф.Б.

    10 класс

    №п/п.......ФИ учащихся..........Школа...........Победитель/призер........Баллы Учитель
    139........Хаджуова Диана.......СОШ№2...........Победитель...............28/28 Асманова М.М.
    140........Хунагова Нидия.......СОШ№7...........Призер...................27/28 Шовгенова Д.М.

    11 класс

    №п/п.......ФИ учащихся............Школа.........Победитель/призер........Баллы..........Учитель
    141........Адзинова Нурет.........СОШ№9.........Победитель...............28/28..........Ожев А.Р.
    142........Дидичева Залина........СОШ№7.........Призер...................24/28..........Шовгенова Д.М.