Четверг, 25.07.2024, 00:37
Приветствую Вас Гость | Регистрация | Вход

РМК

Меню сайта
Форма входа
Поиск
Календарь
«  Июль 2024  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
Архив записей
Друзья сайта
  • Официальный блог
  • Статистика

    Онлайн всего: 1
    Гостей: 1
    Пользователей: 0

    ОБЖ 2009

    ОБЖ

    7 класс

    №п/п.........ФИ учащихся............Школа.........Победитель/призер........Баллы...........Учитель
    169..........Романов Сергей.........СОШ№2.........Победитель...............35/66...........Родина Т.А.
    170..........Диканев Алексей........СОШ№11........Призер...................27/66...........Валов А.Н.
    171..........Малчанова Олеся........СОШ№11........Призер...................18/66...........Валов А.Н.
    172..........Рожко Виолетта.........СОШ№10........Призер...................16/66...........Биштова Е.Х

    8класс

    №п/п........ФИ учащихся.................Школа........Победитель/призер.......Баллы.........Учитель
    173.........Кондратьев Александр........СОШ№8........Победитель..............20/54.........Усиков А.А
    174.........Гусакова Анастасия..........СОШ№2........Призер..................11/54.........Ханапов А.К.
    175.........Пилипенко Роман.............СОШ№8........Призер..................6/54..........Усиков А.А.

    9класс

    №п/п........ФИ учащихся..............Школа........Победитель/призер...........Баллы.........Учитель
    176.........Перешивайло Алина........СОШ№2........Победитель .................40/50.........Хажмаков Т.А.
    177.........Аутлев Артем.............МОУГ№1.......Призер......................38/50.........Дырбов Р.А.
    178.........Трегубенко Ольга.........СОШ№2........Призер......................34/50.........Хажмаков Т.А.
    179.........Радевич Анастасия........СОШ№8........Призер......................26/50.........Усиков А.А.
    180.........Ковалев Денис............СОШ№2........Призер......................23/50.........Хажмаков Т.А.
    181.........Слесаренко Михаил........СОШ№8........Призер......................23/50.........Усиков А.А.

    10класс

    №п/п........ФИ учащихся................Школа........Победитель/призер........Баллы...........Учитель
    182.........Тукмакова Анастасия .......СОШ№2........Победитель...............38/50...........Хажмаков Т.А.
    183.........Тхитлянов Амир.............СОШ№2........Призер...................36/50...........Хажмаков Т.А.
    184.........Киселев Вячеслав...........СОШ№2........Призер...................36/50...........Хажмаков Т.А.
    185.........Есин Алексей...............МОУГ№1.......Призер...................32/50...........Дырбов Р.А.
    186.........Кузнецова Диана............СОШ№8........Призер...................31/50...........Усиков А.А.

    11 класс

    №п/п.......ФИ учащихся.............Школа.........Победитель/призер.........Баллы............Учитель
    187........Докумов Руслан..........СОШ№2.........Победитель................39/50............Хажмаков Т.А.
    188........Насуцев Аскер...........СОШ№2.........Призер....................34/50............Хажмаков Т.А.
    189........Корецкий Вадим..........СОШ№2.........Призер....................33/50............Хажмаков Т.А.
    190........Крысанов Андрей ........МОУГ№1........Призер....................23/50............Дырбов Р.А
    191........Канокова Светлана.......МОУГ№1........Призер....................20/50............Дырбов Р.А.