Четверг, 25.07.2024, 01:18
Приветствую Вас Гость | Регистрация | Вход

РМК

Меню сайта
Форма входа
Поиск
Календарь
«  Июль 2024  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
Архив записей
Друзья сайта
  • Официальный блог
  • Статистика

    Онлайн всего: 1
    Гостей: 1
    Пользователей: 0

    Русский 2009

    Русский язык

    7 класс

    №п/п......ФИ учащихся.............Школа..........Победитель/призер..........Баллы.......Учитель
    99........Ткачева Маргарита.......МОУГ№1.........Победитель.................37/46.......Сливка О.Н.
    100.......Черепухин Алексей.......МОУГ№1.........Призер.....................36/46.......Сливка О.Н.
    101.......Ладик Татьяна...........МОУГ№1.........Призер.....................35/46.......Сливка О.Н.
    102.......Конищев Валерий.........СОШ№2..........Призер.....................24/46.......Попова Е.А.
    103.......Диканев Алексей.........СОШ№11.........Призер ....................23/46.......Хаджимова Н.И.
    104.......Глухонемых Никита.......СОШ№11.........Призер.....................23/46.......Хаджимова Н.И.

    8класс

    №п/п......ФИ учащихся..............Школа........Победитель/призер........Баллы.......Учитель
    105.......Хадыкина Марина..........СОШ№2........Победитель...............35/49.......Вирченко Т.А.
    106.......Подгорная Анастасия......СОШ№8........Призер...................32/49.......Апостолова Е.А.
    107.......Налбантова Екатерина.....СОШ№11.......Призер...................29/49.......Белова В.В.

    9класс

    №п/п.....ФИ учащихся...............Школа........Победитель/призер.........Баллы...........Учитель
    108......Замчий Александра.........МОУГ№1.......Победитель................36/61...........Сливка О.Н.
    109......Аутлев Артем..............МОУГ№1.......Призер....................34/61...........Сливка О.Н.
    110......Горбань Светлана..........МОУГ№!.......Призер....................25,5/61.........Сливка О.Н.
    111......Казаров Михаил............СОШ№4........Призер....................13/61...........Калинина А. А.
    112......Евдокимова Анастасия......МОУГ№1.......Призер....................12,5/61.........Бирюкова Л.Я.

    10класс

    №п/п........ФИ учащихся............Школа........Победитель/призер..........Баллы........Учитель
    113.........Шаова Элла.............СОШ№7........Победитель.................43/66........Нагоева М.И.
    114.........Зайцева Екатерина......СОШ№11.......Призер.....................26/66........Хаджимова Н.И.
    115.........Хунагова Надия.........СОШ№7........Призер.....................20/66........Нагоева М.И.
    116.........Быканов Дмитрий........СОШ№11.......Призер ....................19/66........Хаджимова Н.И.

    11класс

    №п/п.......ФИ учащихся............Школа..........Победитель/призер........Баллы.........Учитель
    117........Ладик Наталья..........МОУГ№1.........Призер...................26/64.........Сливка О.Н
    118........Цеева Суанда...........МОУГ№1.........Призер...................19/64.........Бирюкова Л.Я.
    119........Смышляева Марина.......СОШ№8..........Призер...................15/64.........Джамбулаева И.А.