Среда, 24.07.2024, 23:28
Приветствую Вас Гость | Регистрация | Вход

РМК

Меню сайта
Форма входа
Поиск
Календарь
«  Июль 2024  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
Архив записей
Друзья сайта
  • Официальный блог
  • Статистика

    Онлайн всего: 1
    Гостей: 1
    Пользователей: 0

    Обществознание 2009

    Обществознание.

    7класс

    №п/п....ФИ учащихся.............Школа....Победитель/призер......Баллы.....Учитель
    45......Рожко Виолетта..........СОШ№10...Победитель.............14,5/26...Бгуашева М.М.
    46......Тлостанокова Диана......СОШ№9....Победитель.............14,5/26...Кинечев Ю.И.
    47......Путинцев Роман..........МОУГ№1...Призер.................14/26.....Зубрилина С.Г.
    48......Мальцев Роман...........СОШ№4....Призер.................14/26.....Устякова Е.Н

    8класс

    №п/п....ФИ учащихся.............Школа.....Победитель/призер.....Баллы.....Учитель
    49......Чевик Сетенай...........СОШ№9.....Победитель............18,5/26...Кинечев Ю.И.
    50......Нагоева Зарема..........СОШ№3.....Призер................13/26.....Воркожокова З.Т.
    51......Коготыжева Иден.........ООШ№14....Призер................8,5/26....Устякова Е.Н.
    52......Осетров Александр.......МОУГ№1....Призер................8,5/26....Обозная А.Б

    9класс

    №п/п....ФИ учащихся..............Школа....Победитель/призер.....Баллы......Учитель
    53......Евдокимова Анастасия.....МОУГ№1...Победитель............27,5/32....Зубрилина С.Г
    54......Замчий Александра........МОУГ№1...Призер................25,5/32....Зубрилина С.Г
    55......Краевая Анастасия........МОУГ№1...Призер................23,5/32....Зубрилина С.Г
    56......Кинечева Анжела..........СОШ№9....Призер................20,5/32....Кинечев Ю.И

    10класс

    №п/п....ФИ учащихся.............Школа....Победитель/призер......Баллы.....Учитель
    57......Дурнева Элеонора........СОШ№11...Победитель.............21,5/32...Глухонемых Ж.Н
    58......Докумова Бэлла.........СОШ№9....Призер.................20,5/32...Кинечев Ю.И.
    59......Куприенко Надежда.......СОШ№4....Призер.................19/32.....Куприенко О.Е.
    60......Воркожокова Зарема......СОШ№3....Призер.................18/32.....Воркожоков Ю.М
    61......Орлова Виктория.........МОУГ№1...Призер.................18,5/32...Обозная А.Б.

    11 класс

    №п/п.....ФИ учащихся.............Школа...Победитель/призер......Баллы......Учитель
    62.......Долева Бэлла............СОШ№9...Победитель.............26,5/32....Кинечев Ю.И.
    63.......Романова Анастасия......СОШ№15..Призер.................20/32......Хапачева Ф.Т.
    64.......Канокова Светлана.......МОУГ№1..Призер.................18/32......Бельмехова И.Г.
    65.......Буйняк Мария...........СОШ№8...Призер.................17/32......Ветрюкова Л.Ф.