Четверг, 25.07.2024, 00:08
Приветствую Вас Гость | Регистрация | Вход

РМК

Меню сайта
Форма входа
Поиск
Календарь
«  Июль 2024  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
Архив записей
Друзья сайта
  • Официальный блог
  • Статистика

    Онлайн всего: 1
    Гостей: 1
    Пользователей: 0

    Математика 2009

    Математика

    7 класс

    №п/п.........ФИ учащихся.............Школа..........Победитель/призер..........Баллы............Учитель
    194..........Рожко Виолетта..........СОШ№10.........Призер ....................16/35............Куанова Н.Х
    195..........Диканев Алексей.........СОШ№11.........Призер.....................12/35............Костин Н.Г
    196..........Мальцев Роман...........СОШ№4..........Призер.....................12/35............Кирилова Л.Е.
    197..........Романов Сергей..........СОШ№2..........Призер.....................11/35............Хапаева М.Ш.
    198..........Резник Александр........СОШ№8..........Призер.....................9/35.............Такахо С.Б.

    8 класс

    №п/п.........ФИ учащихся............Школа...........Победитель/призер..........Баллы............Учитель
    199..........Кудрина Виктория.......МОУГ№1..........Призер.....................14/35............Макоева Н.С.
    200..........Осетров Александр......МОУГ№1..........Призер.....................13/35............Макоева Н.С.
    201..........Злочевский Вадим.......СОШ№2...........Призер ....................9/35.............Наскурова Н.Н.
    202..........Шклавцова Виолетта.....СОШ№5...........Призер.....................9/35.............Замазий В.Э.

    9класс

    №п/п.........ФИ учащихся............Школа...........Победитель/призер..........Баллы............Учитель
    203..........Лютова Дарья...........СОШ№11..........Призер.....................12/35............Шехова Х.С.
    204..........Лактионов Алексей......СОШ№11..........Призер.....................6/35.............Шехова Х.С.
    205..........Казаков Михаил.........СОШ№4...........Призер.....................5/35.............Михиенко Н.В.

    11 класс

    №п/п.........ФИ учащихся................Школа..........Победитель/призер..........Баллы...........Учитель
    206..........Буйняк Мария...............СОШ№8..........Призер.....................14/35...........Буйняк С.Г.
    207..........Волобуев Константин .......СОШ№15.........Призер.....................13/35...........Рубцова С.И.
    208..........Плахотин Эдуард............СОШ№8..........Призер.....................10/35...........Буйняк С.Г.