Четверг, 25.07.2024, 01:18
Приветствую Вас Гость | Регистрация | Вход

РМК

Меню сайта
Форма входа
Поиск
Календарь
«  Июль 2024  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
Архив записей
Друзья сайта
  • Официальный блог
  • Статистика

    Онлайн всего: 1
    Гостей: 1
    Пользователей: 0

    Биология 2009

    БИОЛОГИЯ

    11 класс

    №п/п.........ФИ учащихся.................Школа...........Победитель/призер...........Баллы............Учитель
    209..........Хапаева Фатима..............СОШ№2...........Победитель .................83,5/122.........Тхитлянова А.З.
    210..........Семченкова Татьяна..........СОШ№2...........Призер......................77/122...........Тхитлянова А.З.
    211..........Куприенко Светлана.........СОШ№4...........Призер......................57/122...........Брюханова Т.Э.

    10 класс

    №п/п.........ФИ учащихся.................Школа...........Победитель/призер...........Баллы............Учитель
    212..........Тукмакова Анастасия.........СОШ№2...........Победитель..................78,5/94..........Тхитлянова А.З.
    213..........Теучеж Фатима...............СОШ№2...........Призер......................68/94............Тхитлянова А.З.
    214..........Беданокова Азида............СОШ№2...........Призер......................61/94............Тхитлянова А.З.
    215..........Шаова Элла..................СОШ№7...........Призер......................59,5/94..........Пшиканоков А.Т.

    9 класс

    №п/п.........ФИ учащихся.................Школа...........Победитель/призер...........Баллы............Учитель
    216..........Перешивайло Алина...........СОШ№2...........Победитель..................64/92............Тхитлянова А.З.
    217..........Ханапов Ислам...............СОШ№2...........Призер......................58/92............Тхитлянова А.З.
    218..........Мальцева Дарья..............СОШ№4...........Призер......................57/92............Брюханова Т.Э.
    219..........Назарова Ксения.............СОШ№2...........Призер......................52/92............Тхитлянова А.З.
    220..........Пучков Сергей...............ООШ№1...........Призер......................51/92............Пучкова Н.А

    8 класс

    №п/п.........ФИ учащихся.................Школа...........Победитель/призер...........Баллы............Учитель
    221..........Ярош Евгений................СОШ№11..........Призер......................25,5/54..........Мутовкина Н.А.
    222..........Шклавцова Виолетта..........СОШ№5...........Призер......................25/54............Белёвцева Н.П.
    223..........Кийкова Виктория............СОШ№4...........Призер......................24/54............Брюханова Т.Э.

    7 класс

    №п/п.........ФИ учащихся.................Школа...........Победитель/призер...........Баллы............Учитель
    224..........Савченко Артем..............СОШ№11..........Победитель .................19/33............Мутовкина Н.А.
    225..........Жмакина Алина...............СОШ№11..........Призер......................18/33............Мутовкина Н.А.
    226..........Рожко Виолетта..............СОШ№10..........Призер......................18/33............Нагайшукова Б.Н.