Четверг, 25.07.2024, 01:41
Приветствую Вас Гость | Регистрация | Вход

РМК

Меню сайта
Форма входа
Поиск
Календарь
«  Июль 2024  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
Архив записей
Друзья сайта
  • Официальный блог
  • Статистика

    Онлайн всего: 1
    Гостей: 1
    Пользователей: 0

    География 2009

    География

    7класс

    №п/п.......ФИ учащихся............Школа..........Победитель/призер.........Баллы..........Учитель
    148........Романов Сергей.........СОШ№2..........Победитель................31/42..........Ставский В.С.
    149........Мальцев Роман..........СОШ№4..........Призер....................29/42..........Пшипий М.А.
    150........Слаква Ольга...........МОУГ№1.........Призер....................23/42..........Слаква Е.В.
    151........Канищев Валерий........СОШ№2..........Призер....................22/42..........Ставский В.С.
    152........Анатшев Александр......СОШ№2..........Призер....................22/42..........Ставский В.С.

    8класс

    №п/п......ФИ учащихся...........Школа...........Победитель/призер.........Баллы..........Учитель
    153.......Куашев Айтеч..........СОШ№11..........Призер....................20/67..........Марюхина С.Н.
    154.......Ярош Евгений..........СОШ№11..........Призер....................20/67..........Марюхина С.Н.
    155.......Гапеев Василий........СОШ№5...........Призер....................19/67..........Ковалевская О.А.
    156.......Шевченко Артем........СОШ№14..........Призер....................18/67..........Клименко Е.К.

    9класс

    №п/п.......ФИ учащихся................Школа.......Победитель/призер.......Баллы...........Учитель
    157........Лаптинов Владислав.........МОУГ№1......Призер..................51/118..........Слаква Е.В.
    158........Евдокимова Анастасия.......МОУГ№1......Призер..................42/118..........Слаква Е.В.
    159........Пучков Сергей..............ООШ№14......Призер..................33/118..........Клименко Е.К.
    160........Булдаков Сергей............СОШ№11......Призер..................29/118..........Марюхина С.Н.
    161........Лютова Александра..........МОУГ№1......Призер..................25/118..........Слаква Е.В.

    10класс

    №п/п........ФИ учащихся.............Школа...........Победитель/призер.......Баллы..........Учитель
    162.........Есин Алексей............МОУГ№1..........Призер..................35/80..........Кирьякова Е.П.
    163.........Абдуллаев Адам..........СОШ№4...........Призер..................34/80..........Пшипий М.А.
    164.........Киселев Вячеслав........СОШ№2...........Призер..................29/80..........Ставский В.С.

    11 класс

    №п/п.........ФИ учащихся.............Школа.........Победитель/призер.........Баллы.........Учитель
    165..........Набиев Мурат............СОШ№4.........Призер....................39/80.........Пшипий М.А.
    166..........Осетров Алексей.........МОУГ№1........Призер....................29/80.........Слаква Е.В.
    167..........Корецкий Вадим..........СОШ№2.........Призер....................29/80.........Ставский В.С.
    168..........Щербина Владислав ......СОШ№8.........Призер....................29/80.........Жмакина Т.М.