Среда, 24.07.2024, 23:38
Приветствую Вас Гость | Регистрация | Вход

РМК

Меню сайта
Форма входа
Поиск
Календарь
«  Июль 2024  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
Архив записей
Друзья сайта
  • Официальный блог
  • Статистика

    Онлайн всего: 1
    Гостей: 1
    Пользователей: 0

    История 2009

    История.

    7класс

    №п/п.....ФИ учащихся.......Школа......Победитель/призер.....Баллы.......Учитель
    66.......Путинцев Роман....МОУГ№1.....Победитель............23/31.......Зубрилина С.Г.
    67.......Мальцев Роман.....СОШ№4......Призер................20/31.......Устякова Е.Н
    68.......Цеев Ильяс........МОУГ№1.....Призер................19,5/31.....Зубрилина С.Г
    69.......Читао Адам........МОУГ№1.....Призер................18,5/31.....Зубрилина С.Г.

    8класс

    №п/п.....ФИ учащихся............Школа......Победитель/призер......Баллы.......Учитель
    70.......Шуова Марина...........СОШ№9......Победитель.............18,5/31.....Кинечев Ю.И.
    71.......Шашкина Арина..........МОУГ№1.....Призер.................18/31.......Обозная А.Б
    72.......Дергоусов Никифор......МОУГ№1.....Призер.................17/31.......Обозная А.Б.
    73.......Куашев Айтеч...........СОШ№11.....Призер.................16,5/31.....Глухонемых Ж.Н.

    9класс

    №п/п......ФИ учащихся.............Школа.........Победитель/призер.......Баллы.....Учитель
    74........Аутлев Артем............МОУГ№1........Победитель..............30/38.....Зубрилина С.Г
    75........Евдокимова Анастасия....МОУГ№1........Призер..................26/38.....Зубрилина С.Г
    76........Кинечева Анжела.........СОШ№9.........Призер..................24/38.....Кинечев Ю.И.

    10класс

    №п/п....ФИ учащихся..............Школа.....Победитель/призер.....Баллы..........Учитель
    77......Тукмакова Анастасия......СОШ№2.....Победитель............33,5/36........Ханапов А.К
    78......Воркожокова Зарема.......СОШ№3.....Призер................26/36..........Воркожоков Ю.М
    79......Есин Алексей.............МОУГ№1....Призер................16/36..........Обозная А.Б.
    80......Зайцева Екатерина........СОШ№11....Призер................16/36..........Глухонемых Ж.Н.

    11 класс

    №п/п.....ФИ учащихся......Школа........Победитель/призер........Баллы......Учитель
    81.......Буйняк Мария....СОШ№8........Победитель...............21,5/38....Ветрюкова Л.Ф.
    82.......Акопян Шушаник...СОШ№15.......Призер...................15,5/38....Хапачева Ф.Т.