Четверг, 25.07.2024, 01:19
Приветствую Вас Гость | Регистрация | Вход

РМК

Меню сайта
Форма входа
Поиск
Календарь
«  Июль 2024  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
Архив записей
Друзья сайта
  • Официальный блог
  • Статистика

    Онлайн всего: 1
    Гостей: 1
    Пользователей: 0

    Английский 2009

    Английский язык

    11класс

    №п/п....ФИ учащихся.............Школа....Победитель/призер......Баллы...Учитель
    10......Крысанов Андрей........МОУГ№1...Победитель.............56/100...Аверкова С.В.
    11......Осетров Алексей.........МОУГ№1...Призер.................48/100...Аверкова С.В.

    10 класс

    №п/п....ФИ учащихся.............Школа...Победитель/призер.....Баллы.....Учитель
    12......Беданокова Азида........СОШ№2...Победитель............59/100....Ибрагимова Ю.К.
    13......Тукмакова Анастасия....СОШ№2...Призер................48/100....Ибрагимова Ю.К.
    14......Чупикова Александра.....СОШ№11..Призер................48/100....Бондарева Л.И.

    9 класс

    №п/п....ФИ учащихся.............Школа....Победитель/призер......Баллы...Учитель
    15......Аутлеа Артем............МОУГ№1...Победитель.............58/100..Гришакова М.М.
    16......Лютова Дарья............СОШ№11...Призер.................36/100..Бондарева Л.И.
    17......Замчий Александра.......МОУГ№1...Призер.................33/100..Аверкова С.В.
    18......Лошкарева Юлия..........СОШ№2....Призер.................30/100..Ибрагимова Ю.К.

    8 класс

    №п/п....ФИ учащихся.............Школа....Победитель/призер......Баллы...Учитель
    19......Шуова Марина............СОШ№9....Победитель.............43/47...Бжемухова Н.Х..
    20......Кудрина Виктория........МОУГ№1...Призер.................25/47...Гришакова М.М.
    21......Чевик Сетенай...........СОШ№9....Призер.................24/47...Бжемухова Н.Х.
    22......Читаов Рамазан..........МОУГ№1...Призер.................22/47...Голосовская И.И.

    7 класс

    №п/п....ФИ учащихся.............Школа...Победитель/призер.......Баллы...Учитель
    23......Прудникова Елена........МОУГ№1..Победитель..............32/44...Гришакова М.М.
    24......Кинечев Заур............СОШ№9...Призер..................28/44...Бжемухова Н.Х.
    25......Савицкая Марина.........МОУГ№1..Призер..................24/44...Аверкова С.В.
    26......Асриев Аркадий..........МОУГ№1..Призер..................24/44...Аверкова С.В.